Biography

0

Britney Brighton Quick Facts

Alias: Britney Blew
Date of Birth: 11/17/1986
Home Town: Wausau, Wisconsin, USA
Measurements: 34C-28-33
Height: 5′3
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Britney Brighton Biography

Britney Brighton is a sexy babe who was born in Wisconsin in 1986. Britney made her appearance on the adult industry scene in 2008 when she was 22 years old. During her first year on the adult scene Britney featured in three hardcore feature films.

Britney Brighton is a petite babe standing at only 5’3 and weighing 114lbs she is noticed by all of her fans by her massive fake 34DD tits that compliment her 34DD-28-33 frame. Britney currently has her left upper lip, her right nostril, her navel and her septum pierced. Britney also has a tattoo of a bird inside her right elbow.

During her adult career Britney Brighton has featured in three feature films for Diabolic and Digital Sin studios. Britney has also had the opportunity to work alongside stars such as Brooke Belle, Tommy Gunn, Nikki Benz, and John Strong.

3 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Andy says:

    She’s really a beauty, I loved to watch all of her films (or these ones that can be found on the internet) and yes, I am a little ashamed about it, but who cares. The only (two) things I don’t like about her are those fake tits and the way she gets her makeup done. I really like her without that rubbish in her face, she looks so young and fresh and even if I get it working not to watch any porn movies, I think about her and what it would be like, to have a girlfriend, a best female friend or a wife like her beside me. It’s a shame she’s not from Germany, if I had the money to travel to her in any way, I’d do it.

    Excellent woman, wonderful face, nice body and style.

  2. kamran says:

    Happy birthday in advance,Britney. from iran

  3. Uroš says:

    Britney
    Much like you …
    I want to …
    I love you …

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *